po 13. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
HC 9 - 8 06:00 - 07:00
13. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Jun - Dor 07:15 - 08:15
13. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 5 08:30 - 09:15
13. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
13. 12. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
13. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
|
13. 12. 2021
09:45 - 10:00
|
13. 12. 2021
10:00 - 10:15
|
13. 12. 2021
10:15 - 10:30
|
13. 12. 2021
10:30 - 10:45
|
13. 12. 2021
10:45 - 11:00
|
13. 12. 2021
11:00 - 11:15
|
13. 12. 2021
11:15 - 11:30
|
13. 12. 2021
11:30 - 11:45
|
13. 12. 2021
11:45 - 12:00
|
13. 12. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| Jun - Dor 12:15 - 13:15
13. 12. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 4 - HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
13. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC7 14:45 - 15:30
13. 12. 2021
14:45 - 15:30
| | |
13. 12. 2021
15:30 - 15:45
| A-tým 15:45 - 16:00
13. 12. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Dorost 16:00 - 17:00
13. 12. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Školička bruslení 17:15 - 18:15
13. 12. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 9 - 8 18:30 - 19:30
13. 12. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| Junioři 19:45 - 20:45
13. 12. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Kraso 21:00 - 22:00
13. 12. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
13. 12. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| HC Team Kladno 22:15 - 23:30
13. 12. 2021
22:15 - 23:30
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:30 - 02:00
13. 12. 2021
23:30 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | |
út 14. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ Junioři 06:00 - 07:00
14. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Dorost 07:15 - 08:15
14. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 6 08:30 - 09:15
14. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
14. 12. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
14. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
14. 12. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
14. 12. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| HC 12:15 - 13:15
14. 12. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
Procházka Libor
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 9 - 8 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
14. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC3 14:45 - 15:45
14. 12. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
14. 12. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
14. 12. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 8 - Hvězda 18:30 - 20:45
14. 12. 2021
18:30 - 20:45
| | | | | | | | |
14. 12. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Ženy 21:00 - 22:00
14. 12. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
14. 12. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| HC 22:15 - 23:15
14. 12. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
Kleveta
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
14. 12. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
st 15. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ 5 06:00 - 07:00
15. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Junioři 07:15 - 08:15
15. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 5 - 4 08:30 - 09:15
15. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
15. 12. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
15. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
15. 12. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
15. 12. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| – 12:15 - 13:15 | | | |
15. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 3 - 2 13:30 - 14:30
15. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC 9 - 8 14:45 - 15:45
15. 12. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
15. 12. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
15. 12. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 7 - 6 18:30 - 19:30
15. 12. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ Dorost 19:45 - 20:45
15. 12. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| PZ Junioři 21:00 - 22:00
15. 12. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
15. 12. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| Hvězda Kladno+SK Žilina 22:15 - 23:15
15. 12. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
15. 12. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
čt 16. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
HC7 06:00 - 07:00
16. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| SKILLS 07:15 - 08:15
16. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 9 - 8 08:30 - 09:15
16. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
16. 12. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
16. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
16. 12. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
16. 12. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
|
16. 12. 2021
12:15 - 12:30
|
16. 12. 2021
12:30 - 12:45
|
16. 12. 2021
12:45 - 13:00
|
16. 12. 2021
13:00 - 13:15
|
16. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
16. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| KRASO 14:45 - 15:45
16. 12. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
16. 12. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost | Rytíři Kladno - HC Tábor 17:15 - 19:30
16. 12. 2021
17:15 - 19:30
| | | | | | | | |
16. 12. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ Dorost 19:45 - 20:45
16. 12. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| PZ Junioři 21:00 - 22:00
16. 12. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
16. 12. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| HC 22:15 - 23:15
16. 12. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
Kleveta
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
16. 12. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
pá 17. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ 7 - 6 06:00 - 07:00
17. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Gympl 07:15 - 08:00
17. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:00
| | |
17. 12. 2021
08:00 - 08:15
|
17. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 6 - 1 08:30 - 09:15
17. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
17. 12. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
17. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
17. 12. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
17. 12. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| ŠK 3 - 2 12:15 - 13:15
17. 12. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC 4 - PZ 4 - 3 13:30 - 14:30
17. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| Dorost 14:45 - 15:45
17. 12. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| HC9 16:00 - 17:00
17. 12. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| PZ 5 + golmani 17:15 - 18:15
17. 12. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ Dorost 18:30 - 19:30
17. 12. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ 9 - 8 19:45 - 20:45
17. 12. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
17. 12. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Malec 21:00 - 22:15
17. 12. 2021
21:00 - 22:15
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 22:15 - 02:00
17. 12. 2021
22:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
so 18. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
Kraso 06:00 - 07:00
18. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Kraso 07:15 - 08:15
18. 12. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| Školička bruslení 08:30 - 09:30
18. 12. 2021
08:30 - 09:30
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
|
18. 12. 2021
09:45 - 10:00
| Junioři 10:00 - 11:00
18. 12. 2021
10:00 - 11:00
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
11:00 - 11:15
| HC6 | Rytíři Kladno - Prac. zálohy Kladno 11:15 - 13:15
18. 12. 2021
11:15 - 13:15
| | | | | | | |
18. 12. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC2 | Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 13:30 - 14:30
18. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
HC2 | Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 13:30 - 14:30
18. 12. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | | Mladá Boleslav - Příbram 14:30 - 15:30
18. 12. 2021
14:30 - 15:30
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram 14:30 - 15:30
18. 12. 2021
14:30 - 15:30
| | | | HC2 | HC Příbram - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 - 16:30
18. 12. 2021
15:30 - 16:30
HC2 | HC Příbram - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 - 16:30
18. 12. 2021
15:30 - 16:30
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
16:30 - 16:45
| HC8 | Rytíři Kladno - Prac. zálohy Kladno 16:45 - 19:00
18. 12. 2021
16:45 - 19:00
| | | | | | | | |
18. 12. 2021
19:00 - 19:15
| Král 19:15 - 20:15
18. 12. 2021
19:15 - 20:15
| | | |
18. 12. 2021
20:15 - 20:30
| Osvald 20:30 - 22:00
18. 12. 2021
20:30 - 22:00
| | | | | |
18. 12. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| Jan Kadlec Kadlec 22:15 - 23:15Kadlec 22:15 - 23:45
18. 12. 2021
22:15 - 23:45
| | | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:45 - 02:00
18. 12. 2021
23:45 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | |
ne 19. 12. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
Goodboys 06:00 - 07:00
19. 12. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
19. 12. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| PZ 3 - turnaj 07:15 - 09:30
19. 12. 2021
07:15 - 09:30
| | | | | | | | |
19. 12. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
|
19. 12. 2021
09:45 - 10:00
| A-tým 10:00 - 11:00
19. 12. 2021
10:00 - 11:00
| | | |
19. 12. 2021
11:00 - 11:15
| | |
19. 12. 2021
11:45 - 12:00
| Junioři | Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 12:00 - 14:30
19. 12. 2021
12:00 - 14:30
| | | | | | | | | |
19. 12. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| PZ 7 - Hvězda 14:45 - 16:45
19. 12. 2021
14:45 - 16:45
| | | | | | | | PZ 9 - Hvězda 16:45 - 19:00
19. 12. 2021
16:45 - 19:00
| | | | | | | | |
19. 12. 2021
19:00 - 19:15
| Říha 19:15 - 20:15
19. 12. 2021
19:15 - 20:15
| | | |
19. 12. 2021
20:15 - 20:30
| HC Unhošť 20:30 - 21:30
19. 12. 2021
20:30 - 21:30
| | | |
19. 12. 2021
21:30 - 21:45
| Tuláček 21:45 - 22:45
19. 12. 2021
21:45 - 22:45
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 22:45 - 02:00
19. 12. 2021
22:45 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | | |