po 20. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | HC 8 06:00 - 07:00
20. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Jun - Dor 07:15 - 08:15
20. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 5 08:30 - 09:15
20. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
20. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
20. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
20. 09. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
20. 09. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| Jun - Dor 12:15 - 13:15
20. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 4 - HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
20. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC7 14:45 - 15:30
20. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:30
| | |
20. 09. 2021
15:30 - 15:45
| A-tým 15:45 - 16:00
20. 09. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Dorost 16:00 - 17:00
20. 09. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Školička bruslení 17:15 - 18:15
20. 09. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 9 - 8 18:30 - 19:30
20. 09. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| Junioři 19:45 - 20:45
20. 09. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| PZ Dorost 21:00 - 22:00
20. 09. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
20. 09. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| – 22:15 - 23:15 | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
20. 09. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
út 21. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | PZ Junioři 06:00 - 07:00
21. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Dorost 07:15 - 08:15
21. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 6 08:30 - 09:15
21. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
21. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
21. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
21. 09. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
21. 09. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| HC 12:15 - 13:15
21. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
Procházka Libor
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 9 - 8 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
21. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC3 14:45 - 15:45
21. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
21. 09. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
21. 09. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ Dorost 18:30 - 19:30
21. 09. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ 9 - 8 19:45 - 20:45
21. 09. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Ženy 21:00 - 22:00
21. 09. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
21. 09. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| HC Řisuty 22:15 - 23:15
21. 09. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
21. 09. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
st 22. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | Kraso 06:00 - 07:00
22. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Šrámek 07:15 - 08:15
22. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 5 - 4 08:30 - 09:15
22. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
22. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
22. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
22. 09. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
22. 09. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| HC 12:15 - 13:15
22. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
Kleveta
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 3 - 2 13:30 - 14:30
22. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC3 14:45 - 15:45
22. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
22. 09. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
22. 09. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 7 - 6 18:30 - 19:30
22. 09. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ Dorost 19:45 - 20:45
22. 09. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| PZ Junioři 21:00 - 22:00
22. 09. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
22. 09. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| SK Žilina 22:15 - 23:15
22. 09. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
22. 09. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
čt 23. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | HC7 06:00 - 07:00
23. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| HC9 07:15 - 08:15
23. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 9 - 8 08:30 - 09:15
23. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
23. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
23. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
23. 09. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
23. 09. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| Dorost 12:15 - 13:15
23. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
23. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| KRASO - PZ 5 14:45 - 15:45
23. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
23. 09. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| | |
23. 09. 2021
17:45 - 18:00
| PZ Dorost - Litvínov 18:00 - 20:30
23. 09. 2021
18:00 - 20:30
| | | | | | | | | |
23. 09. 2021
20:30 - 20:45
| PZ Junioři 20:45 - 21:45
23. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:45
| | | |
23. 09. 2021
21:45 - 22:00
| Hvězda Kladno 22:00 - 23:00
23. 09. 2021
22:00 - 23:00
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:00 - 02:00
23. 09. 2021
23:00 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | |
pá 24. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | PZ 7 - 6 06:00 - 07:00
24. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Gympl 07:15 - 08:00
24. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:00
| | |
24. 09. 2021
08:00 - 08:15
|
24. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 6 - 1 08:30 - 09:15
24. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
24. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
24. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
24. 09. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
24. 09. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| ŠK 3 - 2 12:15 - 13:15
24. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC 4 - PZ 4 - 3 13:30 - 14:30
24. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| Dorost 14:45 - 15:45
24. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| HC 16:00 - 17:00
24. 09. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
Golmani mládež
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| PZ Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
24. 09. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 5 - 3 18:30 - 19:30
24. 09. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| Ženy 19:45 - 20:45
24. 09. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| HC Zlonice 21:00 - 22:00
24. 09. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
24. 09. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| Malec 22:15 - 23:30
24. 09. 2021
22:15 - 23:30
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:30 - 02:00
24. 09. 2021
23:30 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | |
so 25. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | – 06:00 - 06:30 | |
25. 09. 2021
06:30 - 06:45
| Kraso 06:45 - 08:15
25. 09. 2021
06:45 - 08:15
| | | | | |
25. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| Školička bruslení 08:30 - 09:30
25. 09. 2021
08:30 - 09:30
| | | |
25. 09. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
|
25. 09. 2021
09:45 - 10:00
| A-tým 10:00 - 11:00
25. 09. 2021
10:00 - 11:00
| | | |
25. 09. 2021
11:00 - 11:15
| HC3 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Junior Mělník 11:15 - 12:15
25. 09. 2021
11:15 - 12:15
HC3 | Rytíři Kladno - Slavoj Vel.Popovice 11:15 - 12:15
25. 09. 2021
11:15 - 12:15
| | | | HC3 | Rytíři Kladno - Slavoj Vel.Popovice 12:15 - 13:15
25. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
HC3 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Junior Mělník 12:15 - 13:15
25. 09. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
25. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC1 | Rytíři Kladno - HK LEV Slaný 13:30 - 14:45
25. 09. 2021
13:30 - 14:45
| | | | |
25. 09. 2021
14:45 - 15:00
| HC6 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Berounští Medvědi 15:00 - 17:00
25. 09. 2021
15:00 - 17:00
| | | | | | | |
25. 09. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| HC8 17:15 - 18:45
25. 09. 2021
17:15 - 18:45
| | | | | |
25. 09. 2021
18:45 - 19:00
| |
25. 09. 2021
19:15 - 19:30
| Král 19:30 - 20:30
25. 09. 2021
19:30 - 20:30
| | | |
25. 09. 2021
20:30 - 20:45
| Osvald 20:45 - 22:00
25. 09. 2021
20:45 - 22:00
| | | | |
25. 09. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| Vilda 22:15 - 23:30
25. 09. 2021
22:15 - 23:30
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:30 - 02:00
25. 09. 2021
23:30 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | |
ne 26. 9. | Plocha | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
1. plocha | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2. plocha | Goodboys 06:00 - 07:00
26. 09. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
26. 09. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| HC4 07:15 - 08:15
26. 09. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
26. 09. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
|
26. 09. 2021
08:30 - 08:45
| A-tým 08:45 - 09:15
26. 09. 2021
08:45 - 09:15
| |
26. 09. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
| HC5 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Rakovník 09:30 - 11:30
26. 09. 2021
09:30 - 11:30
| | | | | | | |
26. 09. 2021
11:30 - 11:45
| HC 11:45 - 12:45
26. 09. 2021
11:45 - 12:45
Áša
| | | |
26. 09. 2021
12:45 - 13:00
| |
26. 09. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| PZ 4 - turnaj 13:30 - 16:30
26. 09. 2021
13:30 - 16:30
| | | | | | | | | | | |
26. 09. 2021
16:30 - 16:45
| PZ Junioři - Slaný 16:45 - 19:15
26. 09. 2021
16:45 - 19:15
| | | | | | | | | |
26. 09. 2021
19:15 - 19:30
| HC Unhošť 19:30 - 20:30
26. 09. 2021
19:30 - 20:30
| | | |
26. 09. 2021
20:30 - 20:45
| Libušín 20:45 - 21:45
26. 09. 2021
20:45 - 21:45
| | | |
26. 09. 2021
21:45 - 22:00
| Piloti 22:00 - 23:00
26. 09. 2021
22:00 - 23:00
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:00 - 02:00
26. 09. 2021
23:00 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | |