po 8. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
HC 9 06:00 - 07:00
08. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Jun - Dor 07:15 - 08:15
08. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 5 08:30 - 09:15
08. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
08. 11. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
08. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
08. 11. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
08. 11. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
|
08. 11. 2021
12:15 - 12:30
|
08. 11. 2021
12:30 - 12:45
|
08. 11. 2021
12:45 - 13:00
|
08. 11. 2021
13:00 - 13:15
|
08. 11. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 4 - HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:30
08. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| Junioři 14:45 - 15:45
08. 11. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| HC8 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Berounští Medvědi 16:00 - 18:15
08. 11. 2021
16:00 - 18:15
| | | | | | | | |
08. 11. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ 9 - 8 18:30 - 19:30
08. 11. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| Dorost 19:45 - 20:45
08. 11. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| PZ Dorost 21:00 - 22:00
08. 11. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
08. 11. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| HC Team Kladno 22:15 - 23:15
08. 11. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
08. 11. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
út 9. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ Junioři 06:00 - 07:00
09. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| HC9 07:15 - 08:15
09. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 7 - 6 08:30 - 09:15
09. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
09. 11. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
09. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
09. 11. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
09. 11. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| HC6 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 12:15 - 14:15
09. 11. 2021
12:15 - 14:15
| | | | | | | |
09. 11. 2021
14:15 - 14:30
|
09. 11. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC3 14:45 - 15:45
09. 11. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
09. 11. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Dorost 17:15 - 18:15
09. 11. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ Dorost 18:30 - 19:30
09. 11. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ 9 - 8 19:45 - 20:45
09. 11. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Ženy 21:00 - 22:00
09. 11. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
09. 11. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| SK Žilina 22:15 - 23:15
09. 11. 2021
22:15 - 23:15
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
09. 11. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
st 10. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ 6 + 5 06:00 - 07:00
10. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Junioři 07:15 - 08:15
10. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 5 - 4 08:30 - 09:15
10. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
10. 11. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
10. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
10. 11. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
10. 11. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| Režie 12:15 - 13:15
10. 11. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| ŠK 3 - 2 13:30 - 14:30
10. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| Dorost 14:45 - 15:45
10. 11. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| HC6 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Příbram 16:00 - 18:00
10. 11. 2021
16:00 - 18:00
| | | | | | | |
10. 11. 2021
18:00 - 18:15
| Kraso 18:15 - 19:15
10. 11. 2021
18:15 - 19:15
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
19:15 - 19:30
| PZ Dorost 19:30 - 20:30
10. 11. 2021
19:30 - 20:30
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
20:30 - 20:45
| PZ Junioři 20:45 - 21:45
10. 11. 2021
20:45 - 21:45
| | | |
10. 11. 2021
21:45 - 22:00
| – 22:00 - 23:00 | | | |
10. 11. 2021
23:00 - 23:15
| Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
10. 11. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
čt 11. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
HC7 06:00 - 07:00
11. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
11. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| SKILLS 07:15 - 08:15
11. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
11. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 9 - 8 08:30 - 09:15
11. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
11. 11. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
11. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
11. 11. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
11. 11. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| Junioři 12:15 - 13:15
11. 11. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
11. 11. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC 2 - 1 PZ 2 - 1 13:30 - 14:45
11. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:45
| | | | |
11. 11. 2021
14:45 - 15:00
| | |
11. 11. 2021
15:30 - 15:45
| Dorost | Rytíři Kladno - Prac. zálohy Kladno 15:45 - 18:15
11. 11. 2021
15:45 - 18:15
| | | | | | | | | |
11. 11. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| Kaufland 18:30 - 20:30
11. 11. 2021
18:30 - 20:30
| | | | | | | |
11. 11. 2021
20:30 - 20:45
| PZ Junioři 20:45 - 21:45
11. 11. 2021
20:45 - 21:45
| | | |
11. 11. 2021
21:45 - 22:00
| Hvězda Kladno 22:00 - 23:00
11. 11. 2021
22:00 - 23:00
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:00 - 02:00
11. 11. 2021
23:00 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | |
pá 12. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
PZ 6 + 5 06:00 - 07:00
12. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Gympl 07:15 - 08:00
12. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:00
| | |
12. 11. 2021
08:00 - 08:15
|
12. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| ŠK 6 08:30 - 09:15
12. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:15
| | |
12. 11. 2021
09:15 - 09:30
|
12. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 12:00
12. 11. 2021
09:45 - 12:00
| | | | | | | | |
12. 11. 2021
12:00 - 12:15
| ŠK 3 - 2 12:15 - 13:15
12. 11. 2021
12:15 - 13:15
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| PZ 4 - 3 13:30 - 14:30
12. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| Dorost 14:45 - 15:45
12. 11. 2021
14:45 - 15:45
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
15:45 - 16:00
| Junioři 16:00 - 17:00
12. 11. 2021
16:00 - 17:00
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
17:00 - 17:15
| Kraso 17:15 - 18:15
12. 11. 2021
17:15 - 18:15
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
18:15 - 18:30
| PZ Dorost 18:30 - 19:30
12. 11. 2021
18:30 - 19:30
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
19:30 - 19:45
| PZ 9 + 8 19:45 - 20:45
12. 11. 2021
19:45 - 20:45
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
20:45 - 21:00
| Ženy 21:00 - 22:00
12. 11. 2021
21:00 - 22:00
| | | |
12. 11. 2021
22:00 - 22:15
| Malec 22:15 - 23:30
12. 11. 2021
22:15 - 23:30
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:30 - 02:00
12. 11. 2021
23:30 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | |
so 13. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
Kraso 06:00 - 07:00
13. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
13. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| Kraso 07:15 - 08:15
13. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
13. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| Školička bruslení 08:30 - 09:30
13. 11. 2021
08:30 - 09:30
| | | |
13. 11. 2021
09:30 - 09:45
| A-tým 09:45 - 11:00
13. 11. 2021
09:45 - 11:00
| | | | |
13. 11. 2021
11:00 - 11:15
| | |
13. 11. 2021
11:45 - 12:00
| Dorost | Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 12:00 - 14:30
13. 11. 2021
12:00 - 14:30
| | | | | | | | | |
13. 11. 2021
14:30 - 14:45
| HC8 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Spartak Žebrák 14:45 - 17:00
13. 11. 2021
14:45 - 17:00
| | | | | | | | HC6 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Spartak Žebrák 16:45 - 18:45
13. 11. 2021
16:45 - 18:45
| HC 6 - Žebrák 17:00 - 19:00
13. 11. 2021
17:00 - 19:00
| | | | | | | |
13. 11. 2021
19:00 - 19:15
| SK Žilina - Benátky n. J. B 19:15 - 21:45
13. 11. 2021
19:15 - 21:45
| | | | | | | | | |
13. 11. 2021
21:45 - 22:00
| Vilda 22:00 - 23:15
13. 11. 2021
22:00 - 23:15
| | | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 23:15 - 02:00
13. 11. 2021
23:15 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | |
ne 14. 11. | 06 - 07 | 07 - 08 | 08 - 09 | 09 - 10 | 10 - 11 | 11 - 12 | 12 - 13 | 13 - 14 | 14 - 15 | 15 - 16 | 16 - 17 | 17 - 18 | 18 - 19 | 19 - 20 | 20 - 21 | 21 - 22 | 22 - 23 | 23 - 00 | 00 - 01 | 01 - 02 |
---|
Goodboys 06:00 - 07:00
14. 11. 2021
06:00 - 07:00
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
07:00 - 07:15
| HC4 07:15 - 08:15
14. 11. 2021
07:15 - 08:15
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
08:15 - 08:30
| PZ 5 -Rakovník 08:30 - 10:30
14. 11. 2021
08:30 - 10:30
| | | | | | | |
14. 11. 2021
10:30 - 10:45
| Junioři 10:45 - 11:45
14. 11. 2021
10:45 - 11:45
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
11:45 - 12:00
| Kraso 12:00 - 13:15
14. 11. 2021
12:00 - 13:15
| | | | |
14. 11. 2021
13:15 - 13:30
| HC4 | Rytíři Kladno - HC Benátky n.J. 13:30 - 14:30
14. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
HC4 | Rytíři Kladno - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 13:30 - 14:30
14. 11. 2021
13:30 - 14:30
| | | | Kolín - Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:30 - 15:30
14. 11. 2021
14:30 - 15:30
Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 14:30 - 15:30
14. 11. 2021
14:30 - 15:30
| | | | HC4 | SC Kolín - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 - 16:30
14. 11. 2021
15:30 - 16:30
HC4 | SC Kolín - Rytíři Kladno 15:30 - 16:30
14. 11. 2021
15:30 - 16:30
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
16:30 - 16:45
| PZ Unhošť 16:45 - 17:45
14. 11. 2021
16:45 - 17:45
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
17:45 - 18:00
| Král 18:00 - 19:00
14. 11. 2021
18:00 - 19:00
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
19:00 - 19:15
| Říha 19:15 - 20:15
14. 11. 2021
19:15 - 20:15
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
20:15 - 20:30
| HC Unhošť 20:30 - 21:30
14. 11. 2021
20:30 - 21:30
| | | |
14. 11. 2021
21:30 - 21:45
| Tuláček 21:45 - 22:45
14. 11. 2021
21:45 - 22:45
| | | | Zimní stadion uzavřen 22:45 - 02:00
14. 11. 2021
22:45 - 02:00
| | | | | | | | | | | | |